download

« | »

download
download

Enugu Based female Indigenous Igbo Rapper, Paragon Revealed Her Full Profile, You Won’t Believe Her Age | @olaedoparagon

Posted by on September 15th, 2018 Under News

Paragon full profile

Paragon Full Profile

It was based on high demand of her full profile, the Enugu based female indeginous Igbo rapper Paragon, the girl who was the winner of Zoro‘s Mbada Cover Competition, just this night reveals her full profile, which her age got fans talking 😂😂
From her post this night we gathered informations about her full profile, which is posted below…

CHECK OUT:-  Davido Shuts Down The 02.London With His Performance [video] | @iam_davido

Real Name: Okonkwo Patience Chikodili

Stage Name: Paragon

Country: Nigeria

SOO: Enugu state

LGA: Uzouwani LGA

Date of birth: 12 July 2001

Age: 17

See her post screenshot below:-

CHECK OUT:-  Burna Boy Got Himself A Brand New Range Rover | @Burnaboy

Paragon full profile

See fans’ reactions below:-
Paragon full profile

Paragon full profile

download

You May Also Like

CHECK OUT:-  Pastor & Founder Of 'Jesus Is A Barrister Church' Rapes His 7-Year-Old Daughter ( Pix)
Post Views: 413

There is love in Sharing Please Share this:

Like this:

Loading...


Loading...


Share this post with your Friends on


seekhype promotion



No Comments Yet

Leave a Reply

Your Name:

Your Message:

NOTE:- After Dropping your comment, Wait for few minutes, your comments will appear after Moderation!!




Go Back To The Top


Diamond Platnumz – The One [Audio + Video] || @Diamondplatnumz


Dremo – Old Town Road (Refix) [Audio Mp3] || @Dremodrizzy

« | »


Looking for something? Search below